Calls are charged
8 (809) 505-6-777
Home pagePrivacy policy
Consent to personal data processing

Consent to the processing of personal data for the purposes of registration and use of your personal account

An individual, when registering a personal account in accordance with Federal Law No. 152-FZ "On Personal Data", acting freely, by his own will and in his own interest, and also confirming his legal capacity, gives consent to Pobeda Airlines LLC, located at : 108811, Moscow, Kievskoe highway 22nd kilometer, Moskovsky village, house owner. 4, p. 1, to the processing of personal data under the following conditions:

  1. This Consent is given to the processing of personal data, both without the use of automation tools, and with their use.
  2. Consent is given to the processing of the following personal data: last name, first name, e-mail, phone.
  3. Purposes of personal data processing: registration and use of a personal account on the website of Pobeda Airlines LLC.
  4. In the course of processing personal data, the following actions will be performed: collection; transmission, recording; systematization; accumulation; storage; clarification (update, change); extraction; usage; blocking; removal; destruction.
  5. Consent is valid until the purpose of the processing is achieved or it is withdrawn.

Consent may be withdrawn by the subject of personal data or his representative by sending a written statement to the address indicated at the beginning of the text of this Consent or sending an electronic message to the address dpo@pobeda.aero.