Calls are charged
8 (809) 505-6-777
Home pageFeedback
Deletion of personal data

Deletion of personal data

The information that you provide when filling out this form will be used solely to identify the personal data that you request to be deleted and to send you an appropriate response.

In accordance with Article 21 of the Federal Law "On Personal Data" dated 27.07.2006 No. 152-FZ, the subject of personal data may require the deletion of information about him. Please note that the information necessary to achieve the goals stipulated by an international agreement of the Russian Federation or a law, for the implementation and fulfillment of the functions, powers and duties assigned to the operator by the legislation of the Russian Federation; necessary for the execution of a contract to which the personal data subject is a party or beneficiary or guarantor, as well as for the conclusion of a contract on the initiative of the personal data subject or a contract under which the personal data subject will be the beneficiary or guarantor; necessary to protect the life, health or other vital interests of the personal data subject; It is necessary for the professional activity of a journalist and (or) the legitimate activity of the mass media or scientific, literary or other creative activity, provided that the rights and legitimate interests of the subject of personal data are not violated; personal data processing is carried out for statistical or other research purposes, except for the purposes specified in Article 15 of this Federal Law.federal law, subject to mandatory depersonalization of personal data; for the presentation, execution or defense of lawsuits cannot be deleted. In this case, you will be notified properly, and the reasons for the refusal will be explained to you.